boomerang
dots
Sign into My Account
border top
screenshot of print calendar Print PDF

Calendar Instructions: If you are looking for a specific class, you can use the Categories drop down to filter the classes that appear on the calendar. You can also change the view of the calendar through the Month drop down.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
9:30am U-Jam with David 9:30 am
9:30am U-Jam with David
May 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
U-Jam is a dance fitness cardio vascular program that uses international rhythms with a hip hop flavor to make you sweat and get in shape. The dance moves are easy to follow and designed to[...]
10:45am Tai Chi with Mark 10:45 am
10:45am Tai Chi with Mark
May 1 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe 6:30 pm
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe
May 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe
Instructor: Joe…Dance to an  exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves
2
8:00AM R.I.P.P.E.D With Gilda 8:00 am
8:00AM R.I.P.P.E.D With Gilda
May 2 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
total body “plateau proof fitness formula” workout, utilizing resistance and cardio training, which masterfully combines Resistance, Intervals, Power, Plyometrics, Endurance, and Diet components of R.I.P.P.E.D. to help you attain and maintain your physique in ways[...]
9:00am – ZUMBA with Jennifer 9:00 am
9:00am – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
9:00am - ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
10:00am – BODYPUMP with Julie 10:00 am
10:00am – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 2 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
10:00am - BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
11:00am BODYCOMBAT with Rikki 11:00 am
11:00am BODYCOMBAT with Rikki
May 2 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Instructor: Rikki BodyCombat The fiercely energetic martial arts workout where you are totally unleashed and empowered.
12:00pm CXWORX with Rikki 12:00 pm
12:00pm CXWORX with Rikki
May 2 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
Instructor: Rikki cxworx Is the intensely challenging 30 minute core workout that gets you results where it counts the most.
3
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia 9:30 am
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia @ AussieFIT
May 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia @ AussieFIT
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
10:30am BODYATTACK with Bekah/Shelli 10:30 am
10:30am BODYATTACK with Bekah/Sh...
May 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Instructor: Bekah BodyAttack The high-energy sports-inspired cardio workout that builds strength and stamina.
11:30am – BODYFLOW with David/Joyce 11:30 am
11:30am – BODYFLOW with David/Joyce @ AussieFIT
May 3 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
The Yoga, Tai chi, Pilates workout that builds flexibility and strength and leaves you feeling centered and calm.
6:00pm – ZUMBA with Nina 6:00 pm
6:00pm – ZUMBA with Nina @ AussieFIT
May 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00pm - ZUMBA with Nina @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
4
9:30am – ZUMBA with Ondrea 9:30 am
9:30am – ZUMBA with Ondrea @ AussieFIT
May 4 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
9:30am - ZUMBA with Ondrea @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
12:15pm Silversneakers Circuit with Lynn 12:15 pm
12:15pm Silversneakers Circuit w...
May 4 @ 12:15 pm – 1:15 pm
Non-impact choreography plus strength training, using weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support, stretching and relaxation.
5:30pm – BODYPUMP with Kris 5:30 pm
5:30pm – BODYPUMP with Kris @ AussieFIT
May 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
5:30pm - BODYPUMP with Kris @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
6:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer 6:30 pm
6:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
  Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
7:30 PM – BodyFlow with David 7:30 pm
7:30 PM – BodyFlow with David
May 4 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
5
9:30am Total Body Conditioning with Beth 9:30 am
9:30am Total Body Conditioning w...
May 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
TBC – Total Body Conditioning is a total body workout using free weight and body weight resistance along with cardio intervals and core training.    
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC with Leah 10:45 am
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC w... @ AussieFIT
May 5 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Increase Muscle strength, range of movement utilizing weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support and relaxation.
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris 11:45 am
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris
May 5 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with Julie 5:15 pm
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with ... @ AussieFIT
May 5 @ 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm
This 30-minute class focuses on firming and defining the abdominal, core muscles and lower back.
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie 5:45 pm
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 5 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
5:45pm -  BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Julie Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:00PM ZUMBA – Nikki 7:00 pm
7:00PM ZUMBA – Nikki
May 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:00PM ZUMBA - Nikki
6
9:30am BodyAttack with Bekah 9:30 am
9:30am BodyAttack with Bekah
May 6 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
10:45am – SILVERSNEAKERS CIRCUIT w/ Beth 10:45 am
10:45am – SILVERSNEAKERS CIRCUIT... @ AussieFIT
May 6 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Non-impact choreography plus strength training, using weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support, stretching and relaxation.
5:30pm – YOGA with Lori 5:30 pm
5:30pm – YOGA with Lori @ AussieFIT
May 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
An ancient form of exercise combining breathing with static and dynamic postures to improve strength, flexibility, balance and tranquility.
6:30pm – BODYPUMP with Marcia 6:30 pm
6:30pm – BODYPUMP with Marcia @ AussieFIT
May 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
6:30pm - BODYPUMP with Marcia @ AussieFIT
Instructor:Marcia Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer 7:30 pm
7:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 6 @ 7:30 pm – May 6 @ 8:30 pm
7:30pm - ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Jennifer Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
7
9:30am Total Body Conditioning with Beth 9:30 am
9:30am Total Body Conditioning w...
May 7 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
TBC – Total Body Conditioning is a total body workout using free weight and body weight resistance along with cardio intervals and core training.    
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC with Leah 10:45 am
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC w... @ AussieFIT
May 7 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Increase Muscle strength, range of movement utilizing weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support and relaxation.
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris 11:45 am
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris
May 7 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with Julie 5:15 pm
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with ... @ AussieFIT
May 7 @ 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm
This 30-minute class focuses on firming and defining the abdominal, core muscles and lower back.
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie 5:45 pm
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 7 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
5:45pm -  BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Julie Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:00 pm ZUMBA/HIP HOP – April 7:00 pm
7:00 pm ZUMBA/HIP HOP – April
May 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
8
9:30am U-Jam with David 9:30 am
9:30am U-Jam with David
May 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
U-Jam is a dance fitness cardio vascular program that uses international rhythms with a hip hop flavor to make you sweat and get in shape. The dance moves are easy to follow and designed to[...]
10:45am Tai Chi with Mark 10:45 am
10:45am Tai Chi with Mark
May 8 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe 6:30 pm
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe
May 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe
Instructor: Joe…Dance to an  exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves
9
8:00AM R.I.P.P.E.D With Gilda 8:00 am
8:00AM R.I.P.P.E.D With Gilda
May 9 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
total body “plateau proof fitness formula” workout, utilizing resistance and cardio training, which masterfully combines Resistance, Intervals, Power, Plyometrics, Endurance, and Diet components of R.I.P.P.E.D. to help you attain and maintain your physique in ways[...]
9:00am – ZUMBA with Jennifer 9:00 am
9:00am – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
9:00am - ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
10:00am – BODYPUMP with Julie 10:00 am
10:00am – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 9 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
10:00am - BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
11:00am BODYCOMBAT with Rikki 11:00 am
11:00am BODYCOMBAT with Rikki
May 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Instructor: Rikki BodyCombat The fiercely energetic martial arts workout where you are totally unleashed and empowered.
12:00pm CXWORX with Rikki 12:00 pm
12:00pm CXWORX with Rikki
May 9 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
Instructor: Rikki cxworx Is the intensely challenging 30 minute core workout that gets you results where it counts the most.
10
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia 9:30 am
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia @ AussieFIT
May 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia @ AussieFIT
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
10:30am BODYATTACK with Bekah/Shelli 10:30 am
10:30am BODYATTACK with Bekah/Sh...
May 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Instructor: Bekah BodyAttack The high-energy sports-inspired cardio workout that builds strength and stamina.
11:30am – BODYFLOW with David/Joyce 11:30 am
11:30am – BODYFLOW with David/Joyce @ AussieFIT
May 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
The Yoga, Tai chi, Pilates workout that builds flexibility and strength and leaves you feeling centered and calm.
6:00pm – ZUMBA with Nina 6:00 pm
6:00pm – ZUMBA with Nina @ AussieFIT
May 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00pm - ZUMBA with Nina @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
11
9:30am – ZUMBA with Ondrea 9:30 am
9:30am – ZUMBA with Ondrea @ AussieFIT
May 11 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
9:30am - ZUMBA with Ondrea @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
12:15pm Silversneakers Circuit with Lynn 12:15 pm
12:15pm Silversneakers Circuit w...
May 11 @ 12:15 pm – 1:15 pm
Non-impact choreography plus strength training, using weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support, stretching and relaxation.
5:30pm – BODYPUMP with Kris 5:30 pm
5:30pm – BODYPUMP with Kris @ AussieFIT
May 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
5:30pm - BODYPUMP with Kris @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
6:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer 6:30 pm
6:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
  Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
7:30 PM – BodyFlow with David 7:30 pm
7:30 PM – BodyFlow with David
May 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
12
9:30am Total Body Conditioning with Beth 9:30 am
9:30am Total Body Conditioning w...
May 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
TBC – Total Body Conditioning is a total body workout using free weight and body weight resistance along with cardio intervals and core training.    
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC with Leah 10:45 am
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC w... @ AussieFIT
May 12 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Increase Muscle strength, range of movement utilizing weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support and relaxation.
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris 11:45 am
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris
May 12 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with Julie 5:15 pm
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with ... @ AussieFIT
May 12 @ 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm
This 30-minute class focuses on firming and defining the abdominal, core muscles and lower back.
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie 5:45 pm
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 12 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
5:45pm -  BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Julie Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:00PM ZUMBA – Nikki 7:00 pm
7:00PM ZUMBA – Nikki
May 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:00PM ZUMBA - Nikki
13
9:30am BodyAttack with Bekah 9:30 am
9:30am BodyAttack with Bekah
May 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
10:45am – SILVERSNEAKERS CIRCUIT w/ Beth 10:45 am
10:45am – SILVERSNEAKERS CIRCUIT... @ AussieFIT
May 13 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Non-impact choreography plus strength training, using weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support, stretching and relaxation.
5:30pm – YOGA with Lori 5:30 pm
5:30pm – YOGA with Lori @ AussieFIT
May 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
An ancient form of exercise combining breathing with static and dynamic postures to improve strength, flexibility, balance and tranquility.
6:30pm – BODYPUMP with Marcia 6:30 pm
6:30pm – BODYPUMP with Marcia @ AussieFIT
May 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
6:30pm - BODYPUMP with Marcia @ AussieFIT
Instructor:Marcia Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer 7:30 pm
7:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 13 @ 7:30 pm – May 13 @ 8:30 pm
7:30pm - ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Jennifer Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
14
9:30am Total Body Conditioning with Beth 9:30 am
9:30am Total Body Conditioning w...
May 14 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
TBC – Total Body Conditioning is a total body workout using free weight and body weight resistance along with cardio intervals and core training.    
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC with Leah 10:45 am
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC w... @ AussieFIT
May 14 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Increase Muscle strength, range of movement utilizing weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support and relaxation.
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris 11:45 am
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris
May 14 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with Julie 5:15 pm
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with ... @ AussieFIT
May 14 @ 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm
This 30-minute class focuses on firming and defining the abdominal, core muscles and lower back.
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie 5:45 pm
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 14 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
5:45pm -  BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Julie Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:00 pm ZUMBA/HIP HOP – April 7:00 pm
7:00 pm ZUMBA/HIP HOP – April
May 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
15
9:30am U-Jam with David 9:30 am
9:30am U-Jam with David
May 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
U-Jam is a dance fitness cardio vascular program that uses international rhythms with a hip hop flavor to make you sweat and get in shape. The dance moves are easy to follow and designed to[...]
10:45am Tai Chi with Mark 10:45 am
10:45am Tai Chi with Mark
May 15 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe 6:30 pm
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe
May 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe
Instructor: Joe…Dance to an  exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves
16
8:00AM R.I.P.P.E.D With Gilda 8:00 am
8:00AM R.I.P.P.E.D With Gilda
May 16 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
total body “plateau proof fitness formula” workout, utilizing resistance and cardio training, which masterfully combines Resistance, Intervals, Power, Plyometrics, Endurance, and Diet components of R.I.P.P.E.D. to help you attain and maintain your physique in ways[...]
9:00am – ZUMBA with Jennifer 9:00 am
9:00am – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
9:00am - ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
10:00am – BODYPUMP with Julie 10:00 am
10:00am – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 16 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
10:00am - BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
11:00am BODYCOMBAT with Rikki 11:00 am
11:00am BODYCOMBAT with Rikki
May 16 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Instructor: Rikki BodyCombat The fiercely energetic martial arts workout where you are totally unleashed and empowered.
12:00pm CXWORX with Rikki 12:00 pm
12:00pm CXWORX with Rikki
May 16 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
Instructor: Rikki cxworx Is the intensely challenging 30 minute core workout that gets you results where it counts the most.
17
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia 9:30 am
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia @ AussieFIT
May 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia @ AussieFIT
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
10:30am BODYATTACK with Bekah/Shelli 10:30 am
10:30am BODYATTACK with Bekah/Sh...
May 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Instructor: Bekah BodyAttack The high-energy sports-inspired cardio workout that builds strength and stamina.
11:30am – BODYFLOW with David/Joyce 11:30 am
11:30am – BODYFLOW with David/Joyce @ AussieFIT
May 17 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
The Yoga, Tai chi, Pilates workout that builds flexibility and strength and leaves you feeling centered and calm.
6:00pm – ZUMBA with Nina 6:00 pm
6:00pm – ZUMBA with Nina @ AussieFIT
May 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00pm - ZUMBA with Nina @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
18
9:30am – ZUMBA with Ondrea 9:30 am
9:30am – ZUMBA with Ondrea @ AussieFIT
May 18 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
9:30am - ZUMBA with Ondrea @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
12:15pm Silversneakers Circuit with Lynn 12:15 pm
12:15pm Silversneakers Circuit w...
May 18 @ 12:15 pm – 1:15 pm
Non-impact choreography plus strength training, using weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support, stretching and relaxation.
5:30pm – BODYPUMP with Kris 5:30 pm
5:30pm – BODYPUMP with Kris @ AussieFIT
May 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
5:30pm - BODYPUMP with Kris @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
6:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer 6:30 pm
6:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
  Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
7:30 PM – BodyFlow with David 7:30 pm
7:30 PM – BodyFlow with David
May 18 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
19
9:30am Total Body Conditioning with Beth 9:30 am
9:30am Total Body Conditioning w...
May 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
TBC – Total Body Conditioning is a total body workout using free weight and body weight resistance along with cardio intervals and core training.    
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC with Leah 10:45 am
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC w... @ AussieFIT
May 19 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Increase Muscle strength, range of movement utilizing weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support and relaxation.
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris 11:45 am
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris
May 19 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with Julie 5:15 pm
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with ... @ AussieFIT
May 19 @ 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm
This 30-minute class focuses on firming and defining the abdominal, core muscles and lower back.
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie 5:45 pm
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 19 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
5:45pm -  BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Julie Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:00PM ZUMBA – Nikki 7:00 pm
7:00PM ZUMBA – Nikki
May 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:00PM ZUMBA - Nikki
20
9:30am BodyAttack with Bekah 9:30 am
9:30am BodyAttack with Bekah
May 20 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
10:45am – SILVERSNEAKERS CIRCUIT w/ Beth 10:45 am
10:45am – SILVERSNEAKERS CIRCUIT... @ AussieFIT
May 20 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Non-impact choreography plus strength training, using weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support, stretching and relaxation.
5:30pm – YOGA with Lori 5:30 pm
5:30pm – YOGA with Lori @ AussieFIT
May 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
An ancient form of exercise combining breathing with static and dynamic postures to improve strength, flexibility, balance and tranquility.
6:30pm – BODYPUMP with Marcia 6:30 pm
6:30pm – BODYPUMP with Marcia @ AussieFIT
May 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
6:30pm - BODYPUMP with Marcia @ AussieFIT
Instructor:Marcia Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer 7:30 pm
7:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 20 @ 7:30 pm – May 20 @ 8:30 pm
7:30pm - ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Jennifer Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
21
9:30am Total Body Conditioning with Beth 9:30 am
9:30am Total Body Conditioning w...
May 21 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
TBC – Total Body Conditioning is a total body workout using free weight and body weight resistance along with cardio intervals and core training.    
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC with Leah 10:45 am
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC w... @ AussieFIT
May 21 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Increase Muscle strength, range of movement utilizing weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support and relaxation.
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris 11:45 am
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris
May 21 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with Julie 5:15 pm
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with ... @ AussieFIT
May 21 @ 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm
This 30-minute class focuses on firming and defining the abdominal, core muscles and lower back.
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie 5:45 pm
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 21 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
5:45pm -  BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Julie Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:00 pm ZUMBA/HIP HOP – April 7:00 pm
7:00 pm ZUMBA/HIP HOP – April
May 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
22
9:30am U-Jam with David 9:30 am
9:30am U-Jam with David
May 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
U-Jam is a dance fitness cardio vascular program that uses international rhythms with a hip hop flavor to make you sweat and get in shape. The dance moves are easy to follow and designed to[...]
10:45am Tai Chi with Mark 10:45 am
10:45am Tai Chi with Mark
May 22 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe 6:30 pm
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe
May 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe
Instructor: Joe…Dance to an  exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves
23
8:00AM R.I.P.P.E.D With Gilda 8:00 am
8:00AM R.I.P.P.E.D With Gilda
May 23 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
total body “plateau proof fitness formula” workout, utilizing resistance and cardio training, which masterfully combines Resistance, Intervals, Power, Plyometrics, Endurance, and Diet components of R.I.P.P.E.D. to help you attain and maintain your physique in ways[...]
9:00am – ZUMBA with Jennifer 9:00 am
9:00am – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
9:00am - ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
10:00am – BODYPUMP with Julie 10:00 am
10:00am – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 23 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
10:00am - BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
11:00am BODYCOMBAT with Rikki 11:00 am
11:00am BODYCOMBAT with Rikki
May 23 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Instructor: Rikki BodyCombat The fiercely energetic martial arts workout where you are totally unleashed and empowered.
12:00pm CXWORX with Rikki 12:00 pm
12:00pm CXWORX with Rikki
May 23 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
Instructor: Rikki cxworx Is the intensely challenging 30 minute core workout that gets you results where it counts the most.
24
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia 9:30 am
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia @ AussieFIT
May 24 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia @ AussieFIT
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
10:30am BODYATTACK with Bekah/Shelli 10:30 am
10:30am BODYATTACK with Bekah/Sh...
May 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Instructor: Bekah BodyAttack The high-energy sports-inspired cardio workout that builds strength and stamina.
11:30am – BODYFLOW with David/Joyce 11:30 am
11:30am – BODYFLOW with David/Joyce @ AussieFIT
May 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
The Yoga, Tai chi, Pilates workout that builds flexibility and strength and leaves you feeling centered and calm.
6:00pm – ZUMBA with Nina 6:00 pm
6:00pm – ZUMBA with Nina @ AussieFIT
May 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00pm - ZUMBA with Nina @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
25
9:30am – ZUMBA with Ondrea 9:30 am
9:30am – ZUMBA with Ondrea @ AussieFIT
May 25 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
9:30am - ZUMBA with Ondrea @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
12:15pm Silversneakers Circuit with Lynn 12:15 pm
12:15pm Silversneakers Circuit w...
May 25 @ 12:15 pm – 1:15 pm
Non-impact choreography plus strength training, using weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support, stretching and relaxation.
5:30pm – BODYPUMP with Kris 5:30 pm
5:30pm – BODYPUMP with Kris @ AussieFIT
May 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
5:30pm - BODYPUMP with Kris @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
6:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer 6:30 pm
6:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 25 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
  Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
7:30 PM – BodyFlow with David 7:30 pm
7:30 PM – BodyFlow with David
May 25 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
26
9:30am Total Body Conditioning with Beth 9:30 am
9:30am Total Body Conditioning w...
May 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
TBC – Total Body Conditioning is a total body workout using free weight and body weight resistance along with cardio intervals and core training.    
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC with Leah 10:45 am
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC w... @ AussieFIT
May 26 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Increase Muscle strength, range of movement utilizing weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support and relaxation.
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris 11:45 am
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris
May 26 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with Julie 5:15 pm
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with ... @ AussieFIT
May 26 @ 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm
This 30-minute class focuses on firming and defining the abdominal, core muscles and lower back.
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie 5:45 pm
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 26 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
5:45pm -  BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Julie Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:00PM ZUMBA – Nikki 7:00 pm
7:00PM ZUMBA – Nikki
May 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:00PM ZUMBA - Nikki
27
9:30am BodyAttack with Bekah 9:30 am
9:30am BodyAttack with Bekah
May 27 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
10:45am – SILVERSNEAKERS CIRCUIT w/ Beth 10:45 am
10:45am – SILVERSNEAKERS CIRCUIT... @ AussieFIT
May 27 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Non-impact choreography plus strength training, using weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support, stretching and relaxation.
5:30pm – YOGA with Lori 5:30 pm
5:30pm – YOGA with Lori @ AussieFIT
May 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
An ancient form of exercise combining breathing with static and dynamic postures to improve strength, flexibility, balance and tranquility.
6:30pm – BODYPUMP with Marcia 6:30 pm
6:30pm – BODYPUMP with Marcia @ AussieFIT
May 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
6:30pm - BODYPUMP with Marcia @ AussieFIT
Instructor:Marcia Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer 7:30 pm
7:30pm – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 27 @ 7:30 pm – May 27 @ 8:30 pm
7:30pm - ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Jennifer Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
28
9:30am Total Body Conditioning with Beth 9:30 am
9:30am Total Body Conditioning w...
May 28 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
TBC – Total Body Conditioning is a total body workout using free weight and body weight resistance along with cardio intervals and core training.    
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC with Leah 10:45 am
10:45 – SILVERSNEAKERS CLASSIC w... @ AussieFIT
May 28 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Increase Muscle strength, range of movement utilizing weights, tubing and a ball. A chair is used for support and relaxation.
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris 11:45 am
11:45am TAI CHI with Chris
May 28 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with Julie 5:15 pm
5:15pm – CORE CONDITIONING with ... @ AussieFIT
May 28 @ 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm
This 30-minute class focuses on firming and defining the abdominal, core muscles and lower back.
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie 5:45 pm
5:45pm – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 28 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
5:45pm -  BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Instructor: Julie Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
7:00 pm ZUMBA/HIP HOP – April 7:00 pm
7:00 pm ZUMBA/HIP HOP – April
May 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
29
9:30am U-Jam with David 9:30 am
9:30am U-Jam with David
May 29 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
U-Jam is a dance fitness cardio vascular program that uses international rhythms with a hip hop flavor to make you sweat and get in shape. The dance moves are easy to follow and designed to[...]
10:45am Tai Chi with Mark 10:45 am
10:45am Tai Chi with Mark
May 29 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Low impact, flowing movements combined with proper breathing techniques that when practiced daily, help promote better health and overall wellness of mind and body
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe 6:30 pm
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe
May 29 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
6:30PM ZUMBA with Joe
Instructor: Joe…Dance to an  exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves
30
8:00AM R.I.P.P.E.D With Gilda 8:00 am
8:00AM R.I.P.P.E.D With Gilda
May 30 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
total body “plateau proof fitness formula” workout, utilizing resistance and cardio training, which masterfully combines Resistance, Intervals, Power, Plyometrics, Endurance, and Diet components of R.I.P.P.E.D. to help you attain and maintain your physique in ways[...]
9:00am – ZUMBA with Jennifer 9:00 am
9:00am – ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
May 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
9:00am - ZUMBA with Jennifer @ AussieFIT
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
10:00am – BODYPUMP with Julie 10:00 am
10:00am – BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
May 30 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
10:00am - BODYPUMP with Julie @ AussieFIT
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
11:00am BODYCOMBAT with Rikki 11:00 am
11:00am BODYCOMBAT with Rikki
May 30 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Instructor: Rikki BodyCombat The fiercely energetic martial arts workout where you are totally unleashed and empowered.
12:00pm CXWORX with Rikki 12:00 pm
12:00pm CXWORX with Rikki
May 30 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
Instructor: Rikki cxworx Is the intensely challenging 30 minute core workout that gets you results where it counts the most.
31
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia 9:30 am
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia @ AussieFIT
May 31 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
9:30am- BODYPUMP with David/Marcia @ AussieFIT
Challenge yourself with the original barbell class that strengthens and tones your entire body.
10:30am BODYATTACK with Bekah/Shelli 10:30 am
10:30am BODYATTACK with Bekah/Sh...
May 31 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Instructor: Bekah BodyAttack The high-energy sports-inspired cardio workout that builds strength and stamina.
11:30am – BODYFLOW with David/Joyce 11:30 am
11:30am – BODYFLOW with David/Joyce @ AussieFIT
May 31 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
The Yoga, Tai chi, Pilates workout that builds flexibility and strength and leaves you feeling centered and calm.
6:00pm – ZUMBA with Nina 6:00 pm
6:00pm – ZUMBA with Nina @ AussieFIT
May 31 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00pm - ZUMBA with Nina @ AussieFIT | Columbus | Ohio | United States
Dance to an exciting fusion of Latin and International rhythms with easy-to-follow moves.
border top